Hello creatures! Welcome to my blog! Click the tabs above to explore my blog. Constructive criticisms are highly appreciated. Don't forget to leave a tag!
Photo of the Day

Amel | Helena | Jessica | Lia | Silvi |

Dance with me

A Round of Applause to the following
Designer: Cynna
Image: Cyworld KR
Host: Blogger
Scripts : Dynamic Drive
SHINee - about the 5 star that Shines ♥
Written @ 21.30
Shinee (샤이니, stylized as SHINee, pronounced "shiny") is a contemporary R&B South Korean boy band.[1] Formed by SM Entertainment in 2008, they made their debut on May 25, 2008 on SBS's Popular Songs with their promotional single,Replay .

~This is the members of Shinee : ~

The Leader Of SHINee, Onew
Stage name: Onew (온유 or 温流)
Birth name: Lee Jinki (이진기)
Birth date: December 14, 1989 (1989-12-14)
Position: Sub vocal, Leader

Stage name: Jonghyun (종현 or 鐘鉉)
Birth name: Kim Jonghyun (김종현)
Birth date: April 8, 1990 (1990-04-08)
Position: Lead vocal

Stage name: Key (키)
Birth name: Kim Kibum (김기범)
Birth date: September 23, 1991 (1991-09-23)
Position: Rap and sub vocal

Stage name: Minho (민호 or 珉豪)
Birth name: Choi Minho ((최민호)
Birth date: December 9, 1991 (1991-12-09)
Position: Rap and sub vocal

Our Magnae, Taemin
Stage name: Taemin (태민 or 泰民)
Birth name: Lee Taemin (이태민)
Birth date: July 18, 1993 (1993-07-18)
Position: Sub vocal, lead dancer
Shinee in Hello Baby with Jung Yoogeun

Who's that girls ? I'm envy with her :( errrrr

Of any member, member of the most I like is Onew and Key. Because they both have a good voice and a face that is super cute. LOL 
Finally, I can update the posts about Shinee, one of my favorite Korean Boyband. Thanks for your attention to visit my Blog !
If you want to know me more closely, follow me Twitter. Just click Follow, and say Hi! to me :)
Follow me : @josephinejosee 
Kamsahamnida, thankyou, merci, gomawo ♥

Label: , , , ,